Winter X Dream 2018, Bērze, Latvia. 2018.02.24.

PlaceNRClassName Country MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
16K LIVONIA LAT Ģirts Eduards LAT
2:04:18
97
0
97 K:1.
22K IVO LAT Ivo LAT
2:14:17
97
0
97 K:2.
31K NORMUNDS LAT Normunds LAT
2:14:36
97
0
97 K:3.
414K E90 LAT Mareks LAT
2:35:40
97
0
97 K:4.
538M JAWA LTU Gintaras LTU
2:40:12
97
0
97 M:1.
68K LIVONIA - 2 LAT Aigars Artis LAT
2:43:30
97
0
97 K:5.
743M BROLIAI AITVARAI LTU Vaidas Justas LTU
2:48:55
97
0
97 M:2.
841K MC Lucifers LAT Juris LAT
2:49:21
97
0
97 K:6.
932K 777 LAT Eduards LAT
2:52:49
97
0
97 K:7.
1028K Celtnieki LAT Klāvs LAT
3:03:19
97
0
97 K:8.
1137K Celtnieki - 2 LAT Dainis LAT
3:03:32
97
0
97 K:9.
1219M Iron-X MC - 2 LTU Kļavas 2 LTU
3:05:55
94
0
94 M:3.
1318K HATABIC LTU Šota LTU
2:48:32
90
0
90 K:10.
1416K E90+ LAT Māris LAT
3:06:10
90
0
90 K:11.
1524M Brothers Power 2 LTU Ramunas Simas, Darius LTU
2:49:59
83
0
83 M:4.
1623M Iron-X MC - 3 LTU Buļukas Keša, Fura LTU
2:43:44
80
0
80 M:5.
1730K DŽIGA LAT Aleksandrs LAT
2:54:38
80
0
80 K:12.
184K KVETKAI LTU Vaidas LTU
2:06:02
77
0
77 K:13.
193K PAPELIS LTU Tomas LTU
2:09:13
77
0
77 K:14.
2036M Iron-X MC - 8 LTU Armanas Tadas LTU
2:32:05
75
0
75 M:6.
2122M Brothers Power 1 LTU Vitalius Modestas, Paulius LTU
2:59:22
75
0
75 M:7.
225M Hektora jātnieki LAT Kristaps Jānis LAT
2:38:34
71
0
71 M:8.
2342M Iron-X MC - 10 LTU Darjalis LTU
2:53:32
64
0
64 M:9.
2411M ROAD EAGLE MC - 2 GER Martin Lemi GER
3:00:37
63
0
63 M:10.
2512K Chopper - 2 LAT Sklipi Jana LAT
2:29:27
60
0
60 K:15.
2610K Chopper - 1 LAT Vora Sivilla LAT
2:33:32
60
0
60 K:16.
2739M AQUILA MCC - 3 LTU Ramunas LTU
2:55:12
60
0
60 M:11.
2844M AQUILA MCC - 2 LTU Nerijus LTU
3:08:12
60
0
60 M:12.
2915M Skabiny Vagys LTU Mantas Saulius LTU
2:01:07
58
0
58 M:13.
307M ROAD EAGLE MC GER Endy GER
2:57:47
58
0
58 M:14.
3125M Iron-X MC - 4 LTU Braļukas LTU
2:58:31
52
0
52 M:15.
3227M Iron-X MC - 5 LTU Laimis Irmis, Vasjok LTU
2:37:34
51
0
51 M:16.
339M AQUILA MCC LAT Latgaļecs LAT
2:51:33
50
0
50 M:17.
3417M Iron-X MC LTU Gitas Norway LTU
2:53:08
48
0
48 M:18.
3529M Bucefals - 1 LAT Igors Jānis LAT
2:51:50
47
0
47 M:19.
3633M Bucefals - 3 LAT Edgars Modris LAT
2:33:35
44
0
44 M:20.
3731M Bucefals - 2 LAT Šmits Jānis LAT
2:33:47
44
0
44 M:21.
3813M Svobodny Pjanica LTU Igorjok LTU
2:53:15
36
0
36 M:22.
3934M Fire Wheel LTU Robertas LTU
1:59:38
27
0
27 M:23.
4026M Iron-X MC - 7 LTU Birži LTU
3:05:10
26
0
26 M:24.
4120M Iron-X MC - 6 LTU Gena Evaldas LTU
2:10:08
9
0
9 M:25.
4246M Fire Wheel - 2 LTU Marius LTU
1:25:01
8
0
8 M:26.
4340M Iron-X MC - 9 LTU Vidas LTU
1:13:06
5
0
5 M:27.
-21M DIXIE FIN Masa Janne FIN
3:40:44
35
0
LATE